Расписание врачей

 .

  СЕНТЯБРЬ

ВОРОВСКОГО д.7 "А" 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

терапевт

 терапевт

хирург 

репродуктолог 

 кардиолог

УЗИ-диагностика 

  • травматолог
  • рентгенолог
  • ассистент  

терапевт 

 

 

сб

01.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Богонатова Л.Н.
  • 9.00- 22.00
  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Ратникова И.Н. с 13-00

.

 

 

в прядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.     

 

 

вс

 02.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Богонатова Л.Н. 9.00- 22.00
  • Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Ратникова И.Н. 

 

   

по записи

 

  • Омаргаджиев М.М. 

 

  Извекова М.Н. 9-00-22.00 

 

 

пн

 03.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

вт

 04.09.

  • Лысюк Ж.Г.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Федькина О.Ю.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Федькина О.Ю.
Федькина О.Ю.

 

в порядке ж.очереди 

  Палачева Ж.С.  

 

 

 ср

  •  05.09.
  • Федькина О.Ю.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Извекова М.Н.
  • 9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

Федькина О.Ю. 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

     

 

 

чт

 06.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

Палачева Ж.С.

 

 

 

 

пт

 07.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Извекова М.Н.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
   

в порядке ж.очереди 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

 

сб

 08.09.

  • Федькина О.Ю.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Лысюк Ж.Г.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Федькина О.Ю.
  • Ратникова И.Н.

Федькина О.Ю.

 

в п.живой очереди 

 

Гагарина А. 

 

 

 

вс

09.09.

  • Федькина О.Ю.
  • 9.00-22.00

Извекова М.Н. 9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

Ратникова И.Н.

Федькина О.Ю. 

 

по записи

 

Гагарина А.

 

 

 

 пн

 10.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

    • Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 вт

 11.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

Палачева Ж.С.

 

 

 

ср

 12.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Извекова М.Н..

9.00-22.00

 Федькина О.Ю.

Федькина О.Ю.

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
 чт  13.09.

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

 

Федькина О.Ю.    в порядке ж.очереди   

Палачева Ж.С. 

 

 

 

пт

 14.09.

Извекова М.Н.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М. 9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

 

 

 

 

 сб

 15.09..

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

Ратникова И.Н.

Федькина О.Ю. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

вс 

16.09.

Извекова М.Н.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

Ратникова И.Н.

Федькина О.Ю.

 

по записи

 

Гагарина А.

 

 

 

пн

17.09.

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00 

Федькина О.Ю.

 

Федькина О.Ю.

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

 

 

 

 

вт 

18.09. 

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М. 9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

.

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. Палачева Ж.С.  

 

 

ср

19.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.   

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

Извекова М.Н.

9.00-22.00

 

 

чт 

20.09. 

Федькина О.Ю. 9.00-22.00

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

Федькина О.Ю. 

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

Палачева Ж.С.

 

 

 

пт

21.09. 

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

Федькина О.Ю..

Федькина О.Ю.

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

Палачева Ж.С.

 

 

 

сб

22.09. 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Ратникова И.Н.

.

  

в порядке ж.очереди Омаргаджиев М.М.

Гагарина А. 

 

 

 

вс

23.09. 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

по записи

 

 

Извекова М.Н.

 

 

пн

24.09. 

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

 

Федькина О.Ю..

 

в порядке ж.очереди

 

 

 

 

 

вт

25.09.

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00

Федькина О.Ю.

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

Палачева Ж.С.

 

 

 

 

ср.

26.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

 

Извекова М.Н.

 

 

чт

27.09. 

Омаргаджиев М.м.

9.00-22.00 

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-18.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

.

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Палачева Ж.С.

 

 

 

пт

28.09. 

Федькина О.Ю.

9.00-22.00 

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-17.00

Федькина О.Ю.

Федькина О.Ю. 

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

 

Извекова М.Н.