Расписание врачей

 .

Сентябрь  

ВОРОВСКОГО д.7 "А" 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

терапевт

 терапевт

хирург 

репродуктолог 

 кардиолог

УЗИ-диагностика 

  • травматолог
  • рентгенолог
  • ассистент  

терапевт 

 

 

вс

01.09.

Хнурина А.М..9.00-22.00 

Богонатова Л.Н. Л.Н.9.00-22.00 

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

 

по записи 

  Буланова Е.М.  

 

 

пн

 02.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
   

в п.живой очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Зуйкова А.Г.   

 

 

вт

 03.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

   

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Кудлай А.Г.

Гребнев Н.С.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ср

 04.09.

  • Лысюк Ж.Г.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Чудайкина В.В.
  • 9.00-18.00

Чудайкина В.В.

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

  Гребнев Н.С.

 

 

 

чт

  •  05.09.
  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Богонатова Л.Н.
  • 9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

  Гребнев Н.С.   

 

 

пт

 06.09.

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

в п.живой очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

Зуйкова А.Г. 

 

 

 

 

сб

 07.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Лысюк Ж.Г.
  • 9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Ратникова И.Н.

   

в п.живой очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

Пиманкина Е.А.

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

вс

 08.09.

  • Лысюк Ж.Г.
  • 9.00-22.00
  • Чудайкина В.В.
  • 9.00-18.00

Ратникова И.Н.

   

по узи

 

Зуйкова А.Г. 

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

пн

09.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М.
  • 9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22-00

Омаргаджиев М.М.  

по записи

в п.живой очереди 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Гребнев Н.С.   

 

 

вт

 10.09.

  • Омаргаджиев М.М..
  • 9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

    • Омаргаджиев М.М.
 

 

в порядке ж.очереди 

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

 

Зуйкова А.Г.

 

 

 

 

ср

11.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Чудайкина В.В.

9.00-18.00

Чудайкина В.В.

 

   

в порядке ж.очереди

  Гребнев Н.С. 

 

 

 

чт

 12.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди 

Омаргаджиев М.М. Гребнев Н.С.       
пт.  13.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

      Омаргаджиев М.М. Зуйкова А.Г.   

 

 

сб

 14.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Богонатова Л.Н.

. 9.00-19.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

в п.живой очереди

  Пиманкина Е.А.   

 

 

вс

 15.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

 

по записи

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

Зуйкова А.Г. 

 

 

 

пн 

16.09.

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Кудинова С.А.

09.00-22.00

      в п.живой очереди 

 

 

Гребнев Н.С.   

 

 

вт

17.09.

Кудинова С.А.

9.00-22.00 

Чудайкина В.В.

9.00-18.00 

Чудайкина В.В.

   

в порядке ж.очереди

 

Гребнев Н.С.

 

 

 

ср

18.09. 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

 

Омаргаджиев м.М.

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.   

 

 

 

чт 

19.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Лысюк Ж.г.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.

 

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Гребнев Н.С. 

 

 

 

пт 

20.09.

Чудайкина В.В.

9.00-18.00

Кудинова С.А. 

9.00-22.00

Чудайкина В.В.

   

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

Зуйкова А.Г. 

 

 

 

сб 

21.09. 

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00

Кудинова С.А.. 

9.00-22.00 

 

 

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

 

Пиманкина Е.А. 

Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

вс 

22.09. 

Богонатова Л.Н.

9.00-22.00 

Кудинова С.А.

9.00-22.00

Ратникова И.Н.

 

    в порядке ж.очереди      Ратникова И.Н.

 

 

пн 

23.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М 

.

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Гребнев Н.С.

 

 

 

вт 

24.09.

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00

Лысюк ж.Г.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М.   

 

в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.

Гребнев Н.С. 

 

 

 

ср.

25.09.

Богонатова Л.Н. 

9.00-22.00

Кудинова С.А.

9.00-22.00 

   

 

в порядке ж.очереди

 

Гребнев Н.С.

 

 

 

 

 

чт 

26.09.

Богонатова Л.Н. 

 9.00-22.00 

Кудинова С.А.

9.00-22.00

 

 

 

в порядке ж.очереди

 

Буланова Е.М.

 

 

 

пт

27.09. 

Лысюк Ж.Г.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

 

 

 

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

 

 

 

 

 

сб 

28.09.

Лысюк ж.Г.

9.00-22.00 

Омаргаджиев М.М. 

9.00-22.00

Омаргаджиев М.М.  .

 

 в порядке ж.очереди

Омаргаджиев М.М.